Football

Delta League

                                       League              Overall

Jesuit                           3-0                      6-1

Elk Grove                     3-0                      4-2

Sheldon                       3-1                      5-2

Cosumnes Oaks            2-2                      3-4

Pleasant Grove             1-3                      3-4

Davis                          0-3                      0-6

Franklin                       0-3                      1-5

Greater Sacramento

                                  League              Overall

West Park                    2-0                      4-3

Natomas                      1-1                      4-3

Florin                           1-1                      1-6

Johnson                       1-1                      5-1

Cordova                       1-1                      2-5

Valley                          0-2                      1-4

Metro League

                                       League              Overall

Burbank                         2-0                      4-3

Monterey Trail                 2-0                      2-5

Laguna Creek                  1-1                      3-4

McClatchy                       1-1                      5-2

Kennedy                         0-2                      2-5

River City                       0-2                      0-7

Sierra Valley

                                League              Overall

Bradshaw Chris.         2-0                      7-0

Union Mine                 2-0                      6-0

Rosemont                  1-1                      6-1

El Dorado                   1-1                      4-2

Liberty Ranch             0-2                      3-3

Galt                          0-2                      1-6

Girls Volleyball

Delta League

                              League              Overall

Cosumnes Oaks        9-0                      17-7

Pleasant Grove          6-2                      16-9

St. Francis                6-2                      19-6

Davis                       5-4                      16-7

Franklin                    2-7                      10-11

Sheldon                    1-7                      5-8

Elk Grove                 1-8                      5-11

Greater Sacramento

                                       League              Overall

West Campus               6-0                      24-5

Natomas                      5-1                      11-2

Cordova                       3-2                      4-6

Johnson                       1-3                      1-4

Valley                           1-5                      1-5

Florin                           0-5                      1-9

Metro League

                                  League              Overall

McClatchy                    7-0                      7-2

Laguna Creek               6-2                      7-10

Monterey Trail              4-3                      4-5

Grant                          5-4                      8-6

River City                     2-4                      4-7

Kennedy                       1-6                      1-11

Burbank                       0-5                      0-9

Sierra Valley

                                 League              Overall

Bradshaw Chris.         6-1                      12-4

Liberty Ranch             5-2                      13-11

El Dorado                   4-3                      9-6

Galt                           4-3                      7-5

Union Mine                 2-5                      4-13

Rosemont                   0-7                      1-10